Editorial Team

General editorial board

  1. V. L. Bol’shakov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  2. M. V. Savytskyi, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  3. V. L. Sedіn, Prydniprovs’ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  4. Yur. O. Kirichek, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  5. V. L. Krasovskyi, Prydniprovs’ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  6. V. T. Vecherov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  7. A. I. Bilokon, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  8. S. I. Holovko, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  9. V. R. Mlodetskij, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine

Editorial board of series “Life Safety”

  1. A. S. Belikov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  2. S. Z. Polyshchuk, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  3. V. I. Holynko, National Mining University (NMU), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  4. V. B. Skrypnikov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  5. O. V. Zberovskyi, Dniprodzerzhynsk State Technical University (DSTU), Dniprodzerzhynsk, Ukraine
  6. I. A. Sokolov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  7. I. L. Vetvytskyi, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  8. S. A. Shcherbak, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  9. V. V. Safonov, Prydniprovs’ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine

Editorial board of series “Innovative technology lifecycle of housing...

  1. V. L. Bol’shakov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  2. M. V. Savytskyi, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  3. H. H. Fareniuk, State research institute of building constructions (NIISK), Kyiv, Ukraine
  4. A. M. Bambura, State research institute of building constructions (NIISK), Kyiv, Ukraine
  5. V. S. Dorofeev, Odessa State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (OSACEA), Odessa, Ukraine
  6. R. F. Runova, Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture (KNUCA), Kyiv, Ukraine
  7. Karim Limam, University of La Rochelle, La Rochelle, France
  8. L. I. Storozhenko, Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University (POLTNTU), Poltava, Ukraine
  9. Ye. A. Egorov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  10. K. O. Piradov, Moscow State Open University (MSOU), Moscow, Russian Federation
  11. S. F. Pichuhin, Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University (PoltNTU), Poltava, Ukraine
  12. O. M. Pshinko, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  13. Dashnor Hoxha, University of Orleans, Orleans, France
  14. V. L. Sedіn, Prydniprovs’ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine

Editorial board of series “Computer systems and information technologies...

  1. V. L. Bol’shakov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  2. M. V. Savytskyi, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  3. N. I. Verkhogliadova, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  4. I. V. Ryzhkov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  5. N. M. Ershova, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  6. G. M. Kovshov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  7. V. M. Mikhailenko, Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture (KNUCA), Kyiv, Ukraine
  8. V. V. Hnatushenko, Dnipropetrovsk National University Oles Honchar, Ukraine
  9. G. P. Yevseiva, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Ukraine
  10. A. I. Kosolap, Ukrainian State University of Chemical Technology (USUCT), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine

Editorial board of series “Lifting and transport, construction and road...

  1. L. A. Khmara, Prydniprovs’ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  2. I. H. Kyrychenko, Kharkiv National Automobile and Highway University (KhNAHU), Kharkiv, Ukraine
  3. M. P. Kuzminets, National Transport University (NTU), Kyiv, Ukraine
  4. V. G. Zarenbin, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  5. G. M. Kovshov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  6. S. V. Кravets, National University of Water and Environmental Engineering (NUWEE), Rivne, Ukraine
  7. I. I. Nazarenko, Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture (KNUCA), Kyiv, Ukraine

Editorial board of series “Creating of high-tech ecological complexes...

  1. V. L. Bol’shakov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  2. M. V. Savytskyi, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  3. Ie. L. Iurchenko, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  4. H. H. Fareniuk, State research institute of building constructions (NIISK), Kyiv, Ukraine
  5. A. M. Bambura, State research institute of building constructions (NIISK), Kyiv, Ukraine
  6. V. M. Derevianko, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  7. A. I. Krysovatyi, Ternopil National Economic University (TNEU), Ternopil, Ukraine
  8. L. I. Storozhenko, Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University (POLTNTU), Poltava, Ukraine
  9. S. F. Pichuhin, Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University (PoltNTU), Poltava, Ukraine
  10. O. P. Voskobiinnyk, Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University (PoltNTU), Poltava, Ukraine
  11. T. S. Kravchunovska, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  12. G. P. Yevseiva, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Ukraine
  13. V. V. Danyshevskyi, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  14. Ye. A. Egorov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  15. V. L. Sedіn, Prydniprovs’ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  16. S. I. Holovko, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  17. O. M. Pshinko, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  18. R. F. Runova, Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture (KNUCA), Kyiv, Ukraine
  19. S. V. Shatov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  20. K. O. Piradov, Moscow State Open University (MSOU), Moscow, Russian Federation
  21. Dashnor Hoxha, University of Orleans, Orleans, France
  22. Karim Limam, University of La Rochelle, La Rochelle, France

Editorial board of series “Proceedings in memory of Starodubov"

  1. V. L. Bol’shakov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  2. M. V. Savytskyi, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  3. D. V. Laukhin, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  4. V. T. Shalenyi, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  5. A. V. Pliekhanov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  6. Yur. O. Kirichek, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  7. H. D. Sukhomlyn, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  8. N. M. Ershova, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  9. Yu. Ya. Meshkov, G. V. Kurdyumov Institute for Metal Physics of the N.A.S. of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  10. I. H. Uzlov, Z. I. Nekrasov Iron & Steel Institute, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  11. V. G. Zarenbin, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  12. G. M. Kovshov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  13. N. I. Verkhogliadova, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  14. V. M. Derevianko, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  15. V. S. Vachrusheva, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  16. H. H. Shmatkov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  17. L. M. Deineko, National Metallurgical Academy of Ukraine (NMetAU), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  18. V. M. Volchuk, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine

Editorial board of series “Energy, ecology, computer technology...

  1. V. L. Bol’shakov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  2. M. V. Savytskyi, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  3. A. S. Belikov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  4. V. S. Vachrusheva, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  5. V. V. Danyshevskyi, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  6. V. M. Derevianko, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  7. N. M. Ershova, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
  8. G. M. Kovshov, Prydniprovs'ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (PSACEA), Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine